Liga oddziału Bochnia 2019                    
                   
1 Liga      1 Liga                 
Punkty     Konkursy                
Loty 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13     Loty 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 Konk
Lp. Hodowca 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 R     Lp. Hodowca 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 Z S
1 Zietara Mateusz 2 2 2 2 2 1 1 1 2 3 3 3 3 27     1 Zietara Mateusz 7 7 7 7 7 7 7 7 7 5 7 4 7 86 77
2 Drzazga Jerzy 2 1 1 2 3 3 2 0 1 1 2 3 2 23     2 Drzazga Jerzy 7 7 7 7 6 7 7 6 7 5 7 5 7 85 77
3 Głogowski Wojciech 2 2 2 1 3 3 1 1 3 0 1 2 1 22     3 Głogowski Wojciech 7 7 7 7 7 7 7 7 7 1 7 5 7 83 85
4 Banach Bogdan 3 2 1 1 2 3 2 3 2 0 1 0 2 22     4 Banach Bogdan 7 7 7 7 7 7 7 7 7 4 7 2 7 83 85
5 Konieczny - Padowski 2 2 1 2 1 2 2 2 2 3 1 0 1 21     5 Konieczny - Padowski 7 7 7 7 7 7 7 7 7 5 7 3 7 85 82
6 Drzazga Marian 2 1 1 1 0 1 3 2 2 3 1 2 2 21     6 Drzazga Marian 7 7 7 7 2 7 7 7 7 5 7 3 7 80 82
7 Papież Rafał 2 1 2 1 2 2 1 1 1 1 1 3 2 20     7 Papież Rafał 7 7 7 7 7 7 7 7 7 5 7 3 7 85 84
8 Piwowar  R i F. 0 1 1 2 0 1 3 2 2 2 2 3 1 20     8 Piwowar  R i F. 3 7 7 7 5 7 7 7 7 5 7 5 7 81 72
9 Bartosi  S. i B. 1 1 1 2 3 1 2 3 1 3 0 0 1 19     9 Bartosi  S. i B. 7 7 7 7 7 7 7 7 7 2 4 1 7 77 78
10 Gajek  R. i T. 1 1 2 2 0 2 1 2 1 2 2 1 1 18     10 Gajek  R. i T. 7 7 7 7 4 7 7 7 7 5 7 3 7 82 75
11 Pilch Paweł 1 1 1 1 3 2 1 2 1 1 1 1 2 18     11 Pilch Paweł 7 7 7 7 7 7 7 7 7 5 7 5 7 87 85
12 Ignacyk  Bogussław 1 2 2 1 1 0 2 1 1 2 2 0 2 17     12 Ignacyk  Bogussław 7 7 7 7 7 6 7 7 7 5 7 3 7 84 86
13 Dziadoń Władysław T. 1 2 2 1 0 0 0 0 2 0 2 3 1 14     13 Dziadoń Władysław T. 7 7 7 7 5 5 6 5 7 1 7 5 7 76 83
14 Mucha Piotr 1 2 2 2 1 0 0 1 0 0 2 0 0 11     14 Mucha Piotr 7 7 7 7 7 4 4 7 1 0 7 1 6 65 84
                   
                   
2 Liga      2 Liga                 
Punkty     Konkursy                
Loty 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13     Loty 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 Konk
Lp. Hodowca 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 R     Lp. Hodowca 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 Z S
1 Kapcia Tomasz 1 2 2 2 2 2 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 32     1 Kapcia Tomasz 7 7 7 7 7 7 7 7 7 5 7 5 7 87 71
2 Turakiewicz  Kazimierz 2 2 3 2 1 1 3 3 2 2 2 3 3 29     2 Turakiewicz  Kazimierz 7 7 7 7 7 7 7 6 7 5 7 3 7 84 67
3 Brożyna  Edward 2 1 3 2 3 3 3 0 3 0 2 0 2 24     3 Brożyna  Edward 7 7 7 7 6 7 7 4 7 4 7 2 7 79 65
4 Gąsiorek M.M. 2 3 1 0 3 1 3 3 0 1 3 3 0 23     4 Gąsiorek M.M. 7 7 7 6 7 7 7 7 6 5 7 3 4 80 74
5 Karecki  Daniel 2 2 2 2 0 3 3 3 1 0 1 0 3 22     5 Karecki  Daniel 7 7 7 7 2 5 7 7 7 2 7 3 7 75 68
6 Grabias Józef 1 0 1 2 3 0 3 3 2 3 1 1 1 21     6 Grabias Józef 7 6 7 7 6 6 7 5 7 5 7 2 7 79 70
7 Krokosz Janusz 1 1 3 1 3 2 0 0 3 3 0 3 0 20     7 Krokosz Janusz 7 7 7 7 3 7 5 5 7 5 6 4 4 74 65
8 Dziuba Tomasz 2 3 1 1 2 3 0 0 3 0 3 0 2 20     8 Dziuba Tomasz 7 7 7 7 7 5 6 4 7 1 7 2 6 73 72
9 Lipka Aleksander 1 1 2 1 1 3 3 3 0 1 0 0 3 19     9 Lipka Aleksander 7 7 7 7 7 7 7 6 3 2 1 2 3 66 63
10 Dubiel Jarosław 3 2 1 3 0 0 0 1 0 3 3 3 0 19     10 Dubiel Jarosław 7 7 7 7 5 3 4 5 3 5 7 5 1 66 71
11 Pałkowski Janusz 2 1 2 1 3 0 0 0 1 2 0 3 3 18     11 Pałkowski Janusz 7 7 7 7 5 4 4 6 7 2 1 4 6 67 75
12 Jaworski Stanisław 1 3 0 1 0 3 0 2 0 0 2 0 1 13     12 Jaworski Stanisław 7 7 4 7 6 7 1 5 6 3 7 2 6 68 78
13 Budyś  Leonard 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 2 0 8     13 Budyś  Leonard 6 3 1 4 4 1 4 5 2 5 5 2 2 44 67
14 Strojek  Lesław 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 1 0 0 5     14 Strojek  Lesław 7 6 2 1 0 1 2 1 5 3 7 2 1 38 74
                   
                   
3 Liga      3 Liga                 
Punkty     Konkursy                
Loty 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13     Loty 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 Konk
Lp. Hodowca 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 R     Lp. Hodowca 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 Z S
1 Pieprzyk Zbig. i Anna 3 2 3 3 1 3 3 3 0 3 3 3 3 33     1 Pieprzyk Zbig. i Anna 7 7 7 7 5 5 5 7 4 4 4 3 6 71 41
2 Łanocha Marian 3 0 1 3 3 3 3 3 0 3 3 3 0 28     2 Łanocha Marian 7 2 7 5 7 5 6 4 2 3 5 4 1 58 52
3 Gawłowicz Jerzy 3 3 0 1 1 3 3 1 3 3 0 3 3 27     3 Gawłowicz Jerzy 7 7 5 7 2 7 4 3 7 1 4 4 4 62 41
4 Turakiewicz  Robert 0 2 1 2 2 0 3 0 3 3 3 2 3 24     4 Turakiewicz  Robert 0 7 7 7 5 4 4 2 7 4 7 2 7 63 63
5 Tyboń  Stanisław 1 3 3 0 2 3 0 2 3 0 3 3 0 23     5 Tyboń  Stanisław 7 7 5 3 6 5 2 4 6 3 6 2 1 57 51
6 Piwowar  - Tyndel 2 1 3 3 0 0 3 2 0 0 0 3 3 20     6 Piwowar  - Tyndel 7 7 5 7 3 2 7 3 3 2 5 1 3 55 56
7 Długosz  Tomasz 0 1 0 3 1 3 0 3 3 3 3 0 0 20     7 Długosz  Tomasz 4 7 3 5 6 5 3 2 6 2 7 2 2 54 48
8 Wróbel Władysałw 1 0 3 0 1 3 0 1 3 2 2 0 3 19     8 Wróbel Władysałw 7 3 5 2 4 7 1 4 7 2 5 1 3 51 55
9 Pluskwa Damian 2 1 2 3 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 3 0 17     9 Pluskwa Damian 7 7 7 7 4 3 3 5 5 2 1 2 0 53 61
10 Wszołek  Piotr 3 3 3 0 2 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 3 17     10 Wszołek  Piotr 5 4 7 4 2 1 3 5 3 0 5 0 4 43 41
11 Palka Łukasz 0 2 0 3 2 0 0 0 3 0 3 0 3 16     11 Palka Łukasz 4 7 3 7 5 2 1 2 4 0 6 0 6 47 51
12 Mętel  Jan 1 3 2 0 0 0 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 12     12 Mętel  Jan 7 5 7 3 3 4 5 0 5 1 5 1 2 48 59
13 Sleboda Maricn 2 0 0 0 3 0 3 0 0 1 0 1 0 10     13 Sleboda Maricn 7 0 3 6 5 3 5 0 2 2 1 2 1 37 60
14 Martyka Fryderyk 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 3 0 1 0 0 7     14 Martyka Fryderyk 4 3 2 1 2 3 1 1 7 0 5 1 5 35 58